Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
01-10-2017
14:00
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura B
Árbitro: Chaves Garcia, Ignacio Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
01-10-2017
12:00
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Perez Gomez, Pedro Jose Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
01-10-2017
13:00
CRC Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá
Árbitro: Navarro Romero, Victor Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
30-09-2017
17:00
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Fernandez Diaz, Luis Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
01-10-2017
13:30
Complutense Cisneros Theta
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés B
Árbitro: Lopez de Eguilior, Gonzalo Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08-10-2017
12:30
Arquitectura B
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Theta
Árbitro: Lopez Garcia, Jaime Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
07-10-2017
17:30
XV Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollan, David Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
08-10-2017
13:00
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Mirat Servan, Alfonso Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
07-10-2017
15:30
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo B
Árbitro: Navarro Romero, Victor Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
08-10-2017
13:15
Liceo Francés B
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Árbitro: Lopez de Eguilior, Gonzalo Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22-10-2017
11:00
Arquitectura B
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Navarro Romero, Victor Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
21-10-2017
16:00
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá
Árbitro: Fernandez Diaz, Luis Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
22-10-2017
12:00
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Lopez Garcia, Jaime Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
22-10-2017
14:00
CRC Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés B
Árbitro: Perez Gomez, Pedro Jose Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
21-10-2017
14:00
Complutense Cisneros Theta
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollan, David Campo: Campo De Paraninfo

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-10-2017
17:30
XV Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Theta
Árbitro: Muñoz Martin, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
28-10-2017
14:00
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura B
Árbitro: Lopez Garcia, Jaime Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
28-10-2017
17:00
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Fernandez Alonso, Francisco Jose Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
28-10-2017
15:00
Liceo Francés B
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Lopez de Eguilior, Gonzalo Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
29-10-2017
12:00
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo B
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollan, David Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05-11-2017
15:30
XV Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá
Árbitro: Lopez de Eguilior, Gonzalo Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
05-11-2017
10:30
Arquitectura B
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Costa Tibiletti, Martin Miguel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
04-11-2017
16:00
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés B
Árbitro: Perez Gomez, Pedro Jose Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
19-11-2017
12:00
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Árbitro: Fernandez Alonso, Francisco Jose Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
04-11-2017
09:15
Complutense Cisneros Theta
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo B
Árbitro: Chaves Garcia, Ignacio Campo: Campo De Paraninfo

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-11-2017
16:00
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Theta
Árbitro: Teruel Caucholas, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
11-11-2017
17:00
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Lopez Garcia, Jaime Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
11-11-2017
16:00
Liceo Francés B
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura B
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollan, David Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
12-11-2017
12:00
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Fernandez Diaz, Luis Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
12-11-2017
12:00
CRC Pozuelo B
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Costa Tibiletti, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
25-11-2017
14:00
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollan, David Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
26-11-2017
15:30
XV Sanse Scrum
Logo