Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2019/2020 - Sub 14 - Primera División

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05/10/2019
13:15
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Martin Ferreres, Javier Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
05/10/2019
10:30
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Rodriguez Garcia, Joaquin Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
05/10/2019
11:00
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Blanco
Árbitro: Jimenez Company, Rocio Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
06/10/2019
11:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Raposo Sainz, Gabriel Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
19/10/2019
13:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Francés, Eduardo Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo
19/10/2019
13:45
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Garcia Maqueda, Irene Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
19/10/2019
11:15
Arquitectura Blanco
Logo
Logo
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
19/10/2019
14:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
26/10/2019
11:15
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Moron Herrero, Izan Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
26/10/2019
12:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Blanco
Árbitro: Gajda Escudero, Guillermo Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
26/10/2019
13:00
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Garcia Maqueda, Irene Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
26/10/2019
15:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Paratcha Romero, Carlos Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Natural)

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
09/11/2019
14:00
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Moron Herrero, Izan Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
09/11/2019
11:15
Arquitectura Blanco
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Pearce, Luke William Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
09/11/2019
13:15
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
09/11/2019
14:30
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Paratcha Romero, Carlos Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Natural)

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16/11/2019
14:00
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Blanco
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
16/11/2019
13:00
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: De Frutos Lopez, Sergio Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
16/11/2019
13:15
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Moron Herrero, Izan Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
16/11/2019
14:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30/11/2019
12:45
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Blanco
Árbitro: Sánchez Rincón, Pablo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
30/11/2019
14:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
30/11/2019
14:00
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Lopez Garcia, Jaime Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Natural)
30/11/2019
10:30
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14/12/2019
13:00
Arquitectura Blanco
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
14/12/2019
12:45
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Arroyo Romero-Salazar, Oscar Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
14/12/2019
09:45
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Chicote Villar, Ana Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
14/12/2019
11:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Martin Manzanera, Eduardo Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero