Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2020/2021 - Sub 14 - Primera División

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
06/03/2021
13:15
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
06/03/2021
17:00
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Arroyo Romero-Salazar, Oscar Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
06/03/2021
15:30
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara - Soto - Tasman Verde
Árbitro: Encinas Delgado, Álvaro Franciso Campo: Campo de Tres Olivos
06/03/2021
13:45
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Sub 14 Granate
Árbitro: Lara Del Olmo, Raquel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13/03/2021
13:30
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Garcia Gonzalez, Jose Ignacio Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
13/03/2021
12:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Malegarie Ribes, Paulo Cesar Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
13/03/2021
18:00
Rugby Guadalajara - Soto - Tasman Verde
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Bernal Zuñiga, Rodrigo Campo: Complejo Municipal de Boadilla del Monte
13/03/2021
09:45
Kreab Alcobendas Sub 14 Granate
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Gomez Gonzalez, Valerio Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/03/2021
12:30
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
27/03/2021
12:00
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara - Soto - Tasman Verde
Árbitro: Romon Jacob, Alvaro Iker Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
27/03/2021
11:00
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Sub 14 Granate
Árbitro: Garrido Ribas, Silvia Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
27/03/2021
13:15
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Luis Naranjo, Daniel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17/04/2021
13:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
17/04/2021
18:00
Rugby Guadalajara - Soto - Tasman Verde
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Martín Díez-Canseco, Antonio Campo: Complejo Municipal de Boadilla del Monte
16/05/2021
00:00
Kreab Alcobendas Sub 14 Granate
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: ., Pendiente Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
17/04/2021
15:00
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Romon Jacob, Alvaro Iker Campo: Campo de Tres Olivos

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24/04/2021
12:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara - Soto - Tasman Verde
Árbitro: ., Pendiente Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
24/04/2021
16:00
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Sub 14 Granate
Árbitro: ., Pendiente Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
24/04/2021
09:45
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: ., Pendiente Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
24/04/2021
15:45
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: ., Pendiente Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
09/05/2021
00:00
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara - Soto - Tasman Verde
Árbitro: Campo:
09/05/2021
00:00
Kreab Alcobendas Sub 14 Granate
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Campo:
09/05/2021
00:00
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Campo:
09/05/2021
00:00
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
23/05/2021
00:00
Rugby Guadalajara - Soto - Tasman Verde
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Sub 14 Granate
Árbitro: Campo:
23/05/2021
00:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Campo:
23/05/2021
00:00
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Campo:
23/05/2021
00:00
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Campo: