>

  Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
08-10-2017
17:00
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
07-10-2017
17:00
San Isidro - Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Fernandez Alonso, Francisco Jose Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)
07-10-2017
17:30
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
Rivas Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
08-10-2017
00:00
Quijote - Dulcinea
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
15-10-2017
17:00
Quijote - Dulcinea
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)
21-10-2017
15:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
15-10-2017
17:00
Rivas Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Pardo De Jaureguizar, Jorge Manuel Campo: Campo De Rivas (Cerro Del Telégrafo)
15-10-2017
00:00
Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
29-10-2017
16:00
Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
28-10-2017
17:00
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Logo
Logo
Rivas Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
29-10-2017
11:00
San Isidro - Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Quijote - Dulcinea
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
29-10-2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
05-11-2017
00:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
17:00
Rivas Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Campo De Rivas (Cerro Del Telégrafo)
05-11-2017
16:30
Quijote - Dulcinea
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)
05-11-2017
16:30
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
19-11-2017
12:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Rivas Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Tsydypov, Erdem Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
19-11-2017
12:30
Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
Quijote - Dulcinea
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
19-11-2017
12:30
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Árbitro: Pardo De Jaureguizar, Jorge Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
19-11-2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
17-12-2017
00:00
Rivas Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
16-12-2017
14:30
Quijote - Dulcinea
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)
17-12-2017
12:30
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
17-12-2017
17:00
San Isidro - Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
14-01-2018
16:00
Rivas Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Quijote - Dulcinea
Árbitro: Chasco Aberasturi, Aitor Campo: Campo De Rivas (Cerro Del Telégrafo)
14-01-2018
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Árbitro: Muñoz Aguado, Sergio Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
14-01-2018
12:30
Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
14-01-2018
00:00
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
20-01-2018
14:00
Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Árbitro: Andreu Perez-Cuadrado, Juan Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
20-01-2018
14:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Tsydypov, Erdem Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
21-01-2018
17:00
Rivas Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Árbitro: Teruel Caucholas, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo De Rivas (Cerro Del Telégrafo)
21-01-2018
00:00
Quijote - Dulcinea
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
28-01-2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Campo:
28-01-2018
11:30
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Puchades Rodriguez, Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
28-01-2018
11:00
San Isidro - Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Rivas Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Andreu Perez-Cuadrado, Juan Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
27-01-2018
19:00
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
Quijote - Dulcinea
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro