Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30-09-2017
18:30
XV Hortaleza Verde
Logo
Logo
Jabatos Móstoles R.C.
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
30-09-2017
17:30
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Logo
Logo
IE University Athletics
Árbitro: Costa Tibiletti, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
01-10-2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Árbitro: Campo:
30-09-2017
18:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés C
Árbitro: Mirat Servan, Alfonso Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
30-09-2017
16:30
C.D. Aranda
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum B
Árbitro: Puente Laguna, Sergio Campo: Campo de Aranda (Virgen de las Viñas)
30-09-2017
18:30
Club de Rugby Veterinaria V
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos B
Árbitro: Puchades Rodriguez, Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
01-10-2017
17:00
Complutense Cisneros V
Logo
Logo
Rivas Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Campo De Rivas (Cerro Del Telégrafo)

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08-10-2017
17:00
Rivas Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria V
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo De Rivas (Cerro Del Telégrafo)
08-10-2017
12:30
XV Sanse Scrum B
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Puente Laguna, Sergio Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
08-10-2017
00:00
Liceo Francés C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
07-10-2017
19:00
IE University Athletics
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Verde
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
08-10-2017
18:30
Jabatos Móstoles R.C.
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros V
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
08-10-2017
17:00
Rugby Tres Cantos B
Logo
Logo
C.D. Aranda
Árbitro: Diaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)
08-10-2017
11:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22-10-2017
12:00
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés C
Árbitro: Velasco Santallusia, Jorge Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
22-10-2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum B
Árbitro: Campo:
21-10-2017
18:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos B
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
22-10-2017
11:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
IE University Athletics
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
21-10-2017
15:00
C.D. Aranda
Logo
Logo
Rivas Club de Rugby
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo de Rugby Virgen de las Viñas
22-10-2017
14:00
Club de Rugby Veterinaria V
Logo
Logo
Jabatos Móstoles R.C.
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
21-10-2017
18:00
Complutense Cisneros V
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Verde
Árbitro: Puchades Rodriguez, Manuel Campo: Campo De Paraninfo

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
29-10-2017
17:00
Rivas Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Puchades Rodriguez, Manuel Campo: Campo De Rivas (Cerro Del Telégrafo)
29-10-2017
12:30
XV Sanse Scrum B
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
29-10-2017
15:00
XV Hortaleza Verde
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria V
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
28-10-2017
16:40
Liceo Francés C
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Árbitro: Lopez Benezet, Carlos Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
29-10-2017
17:00
IE University Athletics
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros V
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
29-10-2017
14:30
Jabatos Móstoles R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.D. Aranda
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
29-10-2017
00:00
Rugby Tres Cantos B
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05-11-2017
11:15
Liceo Francés C
Logo
Logo
IE University Athletics
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
04-11-2017
17:00
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos B
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
05-11-2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Rivas Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
18:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Jabatos Móstoles R.C.
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
05-11-2017
11:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum B
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, José María Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
04-11-2017
15:30
C.D. Aranda
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Verde
Árbitro: Aguilera Barros, Andres Xavier Campo: Campo de Rugby Virgen de las Viñas
05-11-2017
13:30
Club de Rugby Veterinaria V
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros V
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
12-11-2017
16:00
Rivas Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Árbitro: Costa Tibiletti, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo De Rivas (Cerro Del Telégrafo)
12-11-2017
12:30
XV Sanse Scrum B
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés C
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
12-11-2017
12:00
XV Hortaleza Verde
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
12-11-2017
14:00
IE University Athletics
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria V
Árbitro: Puchades Rodriguez, Manuel Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
12-11-2017
00:00
Jabatos Móstoles R.C.
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
12:00
Rugby Tres Cantos B
Logo