Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30-09-2017
11:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real R.C.
Árbitro: Moron Herrero, Izán Campo:
30-09-2017
13:45
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá
Árbitro: Garcia Castillo, Guillermo Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
30-09-2017
13:30
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
30-09-2017
16:15
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
30-09-2017
14:15
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Moron Herrero, Izán Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07-10-2017
12:00
Soto del Real R.C.
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo:
07-10-2017
11:00
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
07-10-2017
12:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
07-10-2017
12:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Árbitro: Uribarren, José Miguel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
07-10-2017
14:15
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Pabellon Municipal De Soto Del Real

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21-10-2017
16:00
Soto del Real R.C.
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo:
21-10-2017
12:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Garcia Castillo, Guillermo Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
21-10-2017
10:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
21-10-2017
15:30
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
21-10-2017
14:15
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Pabellon Municipal De Soto Del Real

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-10-2017
11:00
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Peralta Garcia, Roberto Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
28-10-2017
12:30
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
28-10-2017
12:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
28-10-2017
13:30
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Garcia Castillo, Guillermo Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18-11-2017
11:30
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Andreu Perez-Cuadrado, Juan Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
18-11-2017
12:30
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
18-11-2017
14:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
18-11-2017
16:15
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Gutierrez Perez, Alejandro Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
25-11-2017
15:40
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
25-11-2017
12:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
25-11-2017
13:30
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
25-11-2017
15:45
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Nieto Martin, Gonzalo Campo: Campo De Hortaleza

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16-12-2017
10:45
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
16-12-2017
12:00
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Árbitro: Puente Laguna, Sergio Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
16-12-2017
14:30
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
16-12-2017
16:15
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte