Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
07-10-2017
09:30
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo:: Campo Ramon Urtubi
07-10-2017
12:30
Complutense Cisneros B
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Mirat Servan, Alfonso Campo:: Campo de Paraninfo
07-10-2017
11:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Getafe C.R.
Árbitro: Gutierrez Perez, Alejandro Campo:: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)
07-10-2017
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo:: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
07-10-2017
12:00
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
07-10-2017
10:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo:: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
14-10-2017
12:45
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros B
Árbitro: Garcia Castillo, Guillermo Campo:: Campo Ramon Urtubi
11-11-2017
12:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo:: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
14-10-2017
13:00
Getafe C.R.
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Solla Golpe, Carlos Campo:: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
02-12-2017
13:00
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo:: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
11-11-2017
14:30
CAU Madrid
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Fernandez Garrido, Javier Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
02-12-2017
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo:: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
21-10-2017
12:45
Complutense Cisneros B
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Brolese, Juan Pedro Campo:: Campo de Paraninfo
21-10-2017
11:15
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo:: Campo Ramon Urtubi
21-10-2017
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo:: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
21-10-2017
15:45
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Getafe C.R.
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
21-10-2017
12:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo:: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
21-10-2017
13:45
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo:: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
28-10-2017
11:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo:: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)
28-10-2017
16:45
Complutense Cisneros B
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Brolese, Juan Pedro Campo:: Campo de Paraninfo
28-10-2017
11:30
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo:: Campo Ramon Urtubi
28-10-2017
15:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo:: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
28-10-2017
13:00
Getafe C.R.
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo:: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
28-10-2017
14:15
CAU Madrid
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
04-11-2017
11:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo:: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)
04-11-2017
19:15
Complutense Cisneros B
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo:: Campo de Paraninfo
04-11-2017
11:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo:: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
04-11-2017
12:30
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo:: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
04-11-2017
13:00
Getafe C.R.
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo:: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
04-11-2017
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Gomez, Valerio Campo:: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
18-11-2017
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Mirat Servan, Alfonso Campo:: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
18-11-2017
14:15
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
18-11-2017
10:45
Complutense Cisneros B
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Brolese, Juan Pedro Campo:: Campo de Paraninfo
18-11-2017
13:45
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo:: Campo Ramon Urtubi
18-11-2017
13:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo:: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
18-11-2017
13:30
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
Getafe C.R.
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo:: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
25-11-2017
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: PENDIENTE, . Campo:: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
25-11-2017
10:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo:: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
25-11-2017
14:15
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros B
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo:: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
25-11-2017
13:30
CAU Madrid
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
25-11-2017
12:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo:: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
25-11-2017
12:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Getafe C.R.
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo:: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
16-12-2017
15:00
Complutense Cisneros B
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo:: Campo de Paraninfo
16-12-2017
10:00
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo:: Campo Ramon Urtubi
16-12-2017
14:45
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
16-12-2017
15:00
Getafe C.R.
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Gutierrez Perez, Alejandro Campo:: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
16-12-2017
11:15
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo:: Campo de Hortaleza
16-12-2017
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid
Árbitro: Viñuales Toledano, Luis Campo:: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos