Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2016/2017 - Sub 14 - Desarrollo A

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
15/10/2016
15:30
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
15/10/2016
11:30
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda Rojo
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
15/10/2016
11:15
Complutense Cisneros B
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
15/10/2016
11:00
XV Hortaleza Verde
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Viñuales Toledano, Luis Campo: Campo de Hortaleza

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
22/10/2016
09:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Verde
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
22/10/2016
10:45
C.R. Majadahonda Rojo
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
26/11/2016
12:30
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
22/10/2016
11:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros B
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
05/11/2016
10:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda Rojo
Árbitro: Puente Laguna, Sergio Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
05/11/2016
14:30
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Martin Alonso, Daniel Tomas Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
05/11/2016
10:00
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Muñoz Aguado, Sergio Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
05/11/2016
14:30
XV Hortaleza Verde
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros B
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Campo de Hortaleza

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
12/11/2016
11:30
C.R. Majadahonda Rojo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Verde
Árbitro: Viñuales Toledano, Luis Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
12/11/2016
12:30
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
12/11/2016
10:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Peralta Garcia, Roberto Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
12/11/2016
11:15
Complutense Cisneros B
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
19/11/2016
12:15
C.R. Majadahonda Rojo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
19/11/2016
11:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Lozano, Azahara Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
19/11/2016
13:30
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros B
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
19/11/2016
14:30
XV Hortaleza Verde
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Hortaleza

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
03/12/2016
16:00
XV Hortaleza Verde
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Martin Alonso, Daniel Tomas Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
03/12/2016
12:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda Rojo
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
03/12/2016
10:30
Complutense Cisneros B
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo Central Ciudad Universitaria
03/12/2016
11:00
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Puente Laguna, Sergio Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
17/12/2016
11:30
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: González Calderón, Guillermo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
17/12/2016
12:00
C.R. Majadahonda Rojo
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros B
Árbitro: Viñuales Toledano, Luis Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
17/12/2016
10:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
17/12/2016
12:00
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Verde
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)