Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2021/2022 - Sub 14 - Desarrollo

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
16/10/2021
10:00
U13 Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Industriales Las Rozas Rugby Negro
Árbitro: Lopez Torrubia, Jorge Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
16/10/2021
13:30
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Alcaraz Guillem, Tomas Campo: Universidad Alfonso X el Sabio
16/10/2021
12:00
RUN Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Serrano Del Monte, Roberto Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
23/10/2021
12:00
RUN Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Industriales Las Rozas Rugby Negro
Árbitro: Serrano Del Monte, Roberto Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)
23/10/2021
10:00
U13 Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Bulla Sarmiento, German Augusto Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
23/10/2021
13:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Lopez Torrubia, Jorge Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
06/11/2021
10:30
Industriales Las Rozas Rugby Negro
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Palacios Santana, Miguel Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
06/11/2021
10:00
U13 Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Serrano Del Monte, Roberto Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
06/11/2021
12:00
RUN Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Klesta Freixas, Wendy Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
13/11/2021
14:00
RUN Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Serrano Del Monte, Roberto Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)
13/11/2021
12:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Industriales Las Rozas Rugby Negro
Árbitro: Palacios Santana, Miguel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
13/11/2021
12:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
U13 Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Garrido Ribas, Silvia Campo: Universidad Alfonso X el Sabio

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
20/11/2021
12:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Camara Del Valle, Cristina Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
20/11/2021
11:00
Industriales Las Rozas Rugby Negro
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Montañes Muñoz, Guillermo Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
20/11/2021
10:00
U13 Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
RUN Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Alcaraz Guillem, Tomas Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
27/11/2021
13:30
Industriales Las Rozas Rugby Negro
Logo
Logo
U13 Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Serrano Del Monte, Roberto Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
27/11/2021
13:00
Osos del Pardo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Toledano Garcia Del Pino, Diego Campo: Campo de Tres Olivos
27/11/2021
12:00
RUN Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
18/12/2021
00:00
Industriales Las Rozas Rugby Negro
Logo
Logo
RUN Tres Cantos
Árbitro: .., Incomparecencia Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
18/12/2021
15:45
Osos del Pardo
Logo
Logo
U13 Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Segura Garcia, German Campo: Campo de Tres Olivos
18/12/2021
11:30
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Klesta Freixas, Wendy Campo: Universidad Alfonso X el Sabio

Jornada 8

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
15/01/2022
15:30
Osos del Pardo
Logo
Logo
Industriales Las Rozas Rugby Negro
Árbitro: Hernandez Viñas, Jorge Campo: Campo de Tres Olivos
15/01/2022
12:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
U13 Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Perez Ruiz, Diego Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
15/01/2022
12:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
RUN Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Klesta Freixas, Wendy Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)

Jornada 9

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
22/01/2022
14:15
Osos del Pardo
Logo
Logo
RUN Tres Cantos
Árbitro: ., Pendiente Campo: Campo de Tres Olivos
22/01/2022
10:30
Industriales Las Rozas Rugby Negro
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: ., Pendiente Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
22/01/2022
10:00
U13 Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: ., Pendiente Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)