Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
01-10-2017
17:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Lopez Benezet, Carlos Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
01-10-2017
12:00
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Diaz, Gustavo Campo: Campo De La Universidad Autonoma
01-10-2017
00:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
01-10-2017
14:00
CAU Metropolitano B
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Romon, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
01-10-2017
16:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Logo
Logo
Rugby Ávila Club
Árbitro: Rubio, Javier Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
01-10-2017
10:00
San Isidro R.C. B
Logo
Logo
Torredolones Rugby Club
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
01-10-2017
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Árbitro: Monedero, Alvaro Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08-10-2017
10:30
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Árbitro: Pardo, Jorge Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
08-10-2017
12:00
Rugby Ávila Club
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Municipal De Avila
08-10-2017
14:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
San Isidro R.C. B
Árbitro: Crespo, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
08-10-2017
13:30
CAU Metropolitano B
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
08-10-2017
15:30
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Rubio, Javier Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
07-10-2017
16:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Árbitro: Arroyo, Gustavo Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
08-10-2017
00:00
Torredolones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22-10-2017
12:30
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Árbitro: Alvarez del Castillo, José María Campo: Campo De La Universidad Autonoma
21-10-2017
18:00
Rugby Ávila Club
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano B
Árbitro: Romon, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)
21-10-2017
19:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Lopez Benezet, Carlos Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
22-10-2017
10:00
San Isidro R.C. B
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Pujol, José Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
22-10-2017
00:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
22-10-2017
12:30
Torredolones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Árbitro: Crespo, Jose Maria Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
22-10-2017
10:45
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-10-2017
16:30
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Logo
Logo
San Isidro R.C. B
Árbitro: PENDIENTE, . Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
28-10-2017
17:00
Rugby Ávila Club
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Carron, Ivan Ricardo Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)
29-10-2017
00:00
CAU Metropolitano B
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
28-10-2017
15:45
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
29-10-2017
10:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Alvarez del Castillo, José María Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
28-10-2017
16:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Logo
Logo
Torredolones Rugby Club
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
29-10-2017
11:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz, Carlos Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05-11-2017
10:30
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano B
Árbitro: Garcia Molina, Daniel Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
05-11-2017
12:30
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
Torredolones Rugby Club
Árbitro: Loza, Paloma Campo: Campo De La Universidad Autonoma
05-11-2017
00:00
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
10:00
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Árbitro: Pardo, Jorge Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
05-11-2017
13:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Rugby Ávila Club
Árbitro: Carron, Ivan Ricardo Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
04-11-2017
19:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Árbitro: Monter, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
05-11-2017
12:00
San Isidro R.C. B
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Garcia Molina, Daniel Campo: Campo De Orcasitas

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
12-11-2017
12:00
CAU Metropolitano B
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Lopez, Jaime Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
12-11-2017
00:00
Rugby Ávila Club
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
12-11-2017
10:30
Torredolones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Teruel, Juan Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
12-11-2017
10:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Carron, Ivan Ricardo Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
11-11-2017
16:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
12-11-2017
10:30
San Isidro R.C. B
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Árbitro: Benegas, Francisco Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
19-11-2017
13:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo C