Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
01-10-2017
11:00
CRC Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
01-10-2017
16:00
Jabatas Móstoles Rugby
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
01-10-2017
12:00
Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Garcia Castillo, Guillermo Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
01-10-2017
12:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Garcia De Las Mestas Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
30-09-2017
15:30
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
30-09-2017
19:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Chaves Garcia, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07-10-2017
15:00
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Diaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Campo De Toledo (Escuela De Gimnasia)
07-10-2017
14:00
XV Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
07-10-2017
18:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Jabatas Móstoles Rugby
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
07-10-2017
19:00
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Pujol Buhigas, Jose Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
08-10-2017
15:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
07-10-2017
15:30
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo De Paraninfo

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14-10-2017
16:00
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Navarro Romero, Victor Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
15-10-2017
12:00
CRC Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
15-10-2017
15:30
Jabatas Móstoles Rugby
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
15-10-2017
12:00
Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
15-10-2017
14:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Diaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
14-10-2017
16:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-10-2017
15:30
XV Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
29-10-2017
13:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
29-10-2017
14:00
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
29-10-2017
18:00
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
Jabatas Móstoles Rugby
Árbitro: Chasco Aberasturi, Aitor Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
29-10-2017
10:30
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Logo
Logo
Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: López Benezet, Carlos Campo: Campo De Paraninfo
28-10-2017
17:30
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04-11-2017
18:00
XV Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Pujol Buhigas, Jose Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
04-11-2017
16:00
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Toledo (Escuela De Gimnasia)
05-11-2017
14:00
CRC Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Tsydypov, Erdem Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
04-11-2017
19:30
Jabatas Móstoles Rugby
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Costa Tibiletti, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
05-11-2017
10:00
Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
04-11-2017
17:15
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-11-2017
13:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
12-11-2017
11:45
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
12-11-2017
16:30
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
03-02-2018
15:30
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo De Paraninfo
12-11-2017
13:30
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Jabatas Móstoles Rugby
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollán, David Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
11-11-2017
15:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo De Hortaleza

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
19-11-2017
13:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Garcia De Las Mestas Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
19-11-2017
14:15
XV Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Lopez Garcia, Jaime Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
18-11-2017
15:00
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo De Toledo (Escuela De Gimnasia)
18-11-2017
17:30
CRC Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura