Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-10-2017
13:30
Universidad Alfonso X
Logo
Logo
Universidad Pontificia Comillas
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
11-10-2017
15:00
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Logo
Logo
Universidad Alcalá
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
09-10-2017
14:30
Universidad Europea
Logo
Logo
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20-10-2017
16:00
Universidad Pontificia Comillas
Logo
Logo
Universidad Europea
Árbitro: Díaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
18-10-2017
20:30
Universidad Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Universidad Alfonso X
Árbitro: Puchades Rodriguez, Manuel Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
18-10-2017
15:00
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Logo
Logo
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27-10-2017
16:00
Universidad Pontificia Comillas
Logo
Logo
Universidad Alcalá
Árbitro: López Benezet, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
27-10-2017
14:30
Universidad Alfonso X
Logo
Logo
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Árbitro: Teruel Caucholas, Juan Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
23-10-2017
14:30
Universidad Europea
Logo
Logo
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30-10-2017
14:30
Universidad Europea
Logo
Logo
Universidad Alcalá
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
03-11-2017
16:00
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Logo
Logo
Universidad Pontificia Comillas
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
02-11-2017
15:00
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Logo
Logo
Universidad Alfonso X
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08-11-2017
20:30
Universidad Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
10-11-2017
16:00
Universidad Pontificia Comillas
Logo
Logo
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Árbitro: López Benezet, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
10-11-2017
14:30
Universidad Alfonso X
Logo
Logo
Universidad Europea
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
06-10-2017
16:00
Universidad Pontificia Comillas
Logo
Logo
Universidad Alfonso X
Árbitro: Teruel Caucholas, Juan Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
15-11-2017
20:30
Universidad Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollán, David Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
15-11-2017
15:00
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Logo
Logo
Universidad Europea
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20-11-2017
14:30
Universidad Europea
Logo
Logo
Universidad Pontificia Comillas
Árbitro: Díaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
24-11-2017
14:30
Universidad Alfonso X
Logo
Logo
Universidad Alcalá
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
22-11-2017
15:00
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Logo
Logo
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
29-11-2017
20:30
Universidad Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Universidad Pontificia Comillas
Árbitro: Puchades Rodriguez, Manuel Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
29-11-2017
15:00
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Logo
Logo
Universidad Alfonso X
Árbitro: Pardo De Jaureguizar, Jorge Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
29-11-2017
15:00
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Logo
Logo
Universidad Europea
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13-12-2017
20:30
Universidad Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Universidad Europea
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
15-12-2017
16:00
Universidad Pontificia Comillas
Logo
Logo
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
15-12-2017
14:30
Universidad Alfonso X
Logo
Logo
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Árbitro: Díaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

  Jornada 10

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20-12-2017
15:00
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Logo
Logo
Universidad Alcalá
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
04-12-2017
15:00
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
Logo
Logo
Universidad Pontificia Comillas
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollán, David Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
18-12-2017
14:30
Universidad Europea
Logo
Logo
Universidad Alfonso X
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)