Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20/01/2018
10:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
20/01/2018
13:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Garcia Garcia, Ramiro Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo
20/01/2018
11:00
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/01/2018
09:30
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
27/01/2018
16:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Puente Laguna, Sergio Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
27/01/2018
11:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Muñoz Aguado, Sergio Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10/02/2018
11:30
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
03/03/2018
17:15
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Solla Golpe, Carlos Campo: Pabellon Municipal de Soto del Real
10/02/2018
15:00
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24/02/2018
14:30
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Muñoz Aguado, Sergio Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
24/02/2018
14:15
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo: Pabellon Municipal de Soto del Real
24/02/2018
14:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24/03/2018
12:00
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: RAPOSO GALVAN, MANUEL Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo
17/03/2018
15:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
17/03/2018
10:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum R.C.
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)