Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20-01-2018
16:45
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Nieto Martin, Gonzalo Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
20-01-2018
13:30
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
20-01-2018
11:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
20-01-2018
13:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
20-01-2018
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27-01-2018
13:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
27-01-2018
14:15
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Muñoz Aguado, Sergio Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
27-01-2018
18:15
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Nieto Martin, Gonzalo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
27-01-2018
12:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
27-01-2018
17:30
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-02-2018
14:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Miró, Miquel Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
03-02-2018
16:15
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
03-02-2018
18:00
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Tsydypov, Erdem Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
03-02-2018
12:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Viñuales Toledano, Luis Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
03-02-2018
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10-02-2018
10:30
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
10-02-2018
15:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
10-02-2018
15:30
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
10-02-2018
18:00
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
10-02-2018
12:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Nieto Martin, Gonzalo Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24-02-2018
14:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Gutierrez Perez, Alejandro Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
24-02-2018
12:00
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
24-02-2018
12:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
24-02-2018
18:00
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
24-02-2018
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, José María Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-03-2018
13:00
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
03-03-2018
16:30
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
03-03-2018
18:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
03-03-2018
16:15
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte
03-03-2018
11:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Aguilera Barros, Andres Xavier Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17-03-2018
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Diaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
17-03-2018
12:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
17-03-2018
16:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Velasco Santallusia, Jorge Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
07-04-2018
12:45
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
17-03-2018
10:15
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Nieto Martin, Gonzalo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14-04-2018
14:15
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Aguilera Barros, Andres Xavier Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
14-04-2018
12:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
14-04-2018
11:30
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Arroyo Romero-Salazar, Oscar Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
14-04-2018
11:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Juste Urraca, David Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
14-04-2018
16:00
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21-04-2018
17:30
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
21-04-2018
09:30
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta De Hierro
21-04-2018
15:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo De Hortaleza
21-04-2018
12:00
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo De Majadahonda (Valle Del Arcipreste)
21-04-2018
16:15
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Campo: Complejo Municipal De Boadilla Del Monte