Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20/01/2018
16:45
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo: Complejo Municipal de Boadilla del Monte
20/01/2018
13:30
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
20/01/2018
11:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
20/01/2018
13:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
20/01/2018
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/01/2018
13:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
27/01/2018
14:15
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Muñoz Aguado, Sergio Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
27/01/2018
18:15
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
27/01/2018
12:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
27/01/2018
17:30
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03/02/2018
14:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Miró, Miquel Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
03/02/2018
16:15
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Complejo Municipal de Boadilla del Monte
03/02/2018
18:00
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Tsydypov, Erdem Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
03/02/2018
12:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Viñuales Toledano, Luis Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
03/02/2018
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10/02/2018
10:30
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
10/02/2018
15:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
10/02/2018
15:30
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
10/02/2018
18:00
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
10/02/2018
12:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24/02/2018
14:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Gutierrez Perez, Alejandro Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
24/02/2018
12:00
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
24/02/2018
12:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
24/02/2018
18:00
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
24/02/2018
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03/03/2018
13:00
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
03/03/2018
16:30
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
03/03/2018
18:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
03/03/2018
16:15
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Complejo Municipal de Boadilla del Monte
03/03/2018
11:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Aguilera Barros, Andres Xavier Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17/03/2018
16:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Díaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
17/03/2018
12:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
17/03/2018
16:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Velasco, Jorge Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
07/04/2018
12:45
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
17/03/2018
10:15
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14/04/2018
14:15
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Aguilera Barros, Andres Xavier Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
14/04/2018
12:45
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
14/04/2018
11:30
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Arroyo Romero-Salazar, Oscar Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
14/04/2018
11:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Árbitro: Juste Urraca, David Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
14/04/2018
16:00
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)

Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21/04/2018
17:30
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
21/04/2018
09:30
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Blanco
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
21/04/2018
15:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
21/04/2018
12:00
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
21/04/2018
16:15
Tasman Rugby Boadilla
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo: Complejo Municipal de Boadilla del Monte