>

  Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
20-01-2018
13:00
Getafe C.R.
Logo
Logo
Rugby Alcalá - Rivas
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
20-01-2018
11:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Solla Golpe, Carlos Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
20-01-2018
11:45
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Brolese, Juan Pedro Campo: Campo De Paraninfo
20-01-2018
15:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Garcia Molina, Daniel Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)
20-01-2018
12:30
XV Sanse Scrum Rojo
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
27-01-2018
10:45
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum Rojo
Árbitro: Brolese, Juan Pedro Campo: Campo De Paraninfo
27-01-2018
10:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Gomez Gonzalez, Valerio Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
27-01-2018
15:45
CAU Madrid
Logo
Logo
Getafe C.R.
Árbitro: Coronel Toledo, Jaime Rafael Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
27-01-2018
11:00
Rugby Alcalá - Rivas
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Garcia Molina, Daniel Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
27-01-2018
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Peralta Garcia, Roberto Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
03-02-2018
10:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Aguilera Barros, Andres Xavier Campo: Campo De Paraninfo
03-02-2018
13:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Getafe C.R.
Árbitro: Muñoz Aguado, Sergio Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
03-02-2018
10:30
Rugby Alcalá - Rivas
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid
Árbitro: Gomez Gonzalez, Valerio Campo: Campo De Rivas (Cerro Del Telégrafo)
03-02-2018
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
03-02-2018
11:00
XV Sanse Scrum Rojo
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
10-02-2018
13:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum Rojo
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
10-02-2018
13:00
Getafe C.R.
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Juste Urraca, David Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
10-02-2018
10:30
Rugby Alcalá - Rivas
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Gomez Gonzalez, Valerio Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
10-02-2018
14:15
CAU Madrid
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Aguilera Barros, Andres Xavier Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
10-02-2018
15:00
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
24-02-2018
12:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
Getafe C.R.
Árbitro: Gomez Gonzalez, Valerio Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
24-02-2018
11:00
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
Rugby Alcalá - Rivas
Árbitro: Brolese, Juan Pedro Campo: Campo De Paraninfo
24-02-2018
12:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
24-02-2018
13:00
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid
Árbitro: Aguilera Barros, Andres Xavier Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
24-02-2018
13:00
XV Sanse Scrum Rojo
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
03-03-2018
13:00
Getafe C.R.
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum Rojo
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
03-03-2018
12:00
Rugby Alcalá - Rivas
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
03-03-2018
11:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Requena Fernandez, Noelia Campo: Campo De Paraninfo
03-03-2018
11:00
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
03-03-2018
11:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid
Árbitro: Andreu Perez-Cuadrado, Juan Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
17-03-2018
17:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)
17-03-2018
13:30
CAU Madrid
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo: Campo De Orcasitas
17-03-2018
13:00
Getafe C.R.
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
17-03-2018
13:00
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
Rugby Alcalá - Rivas
Árbitro: Aguilera Barros, Andres Xavier Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
17-03-2018
12:00
XV Sanse Scrum Rojo
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Juste Urraca, David Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
14-04-2018
13:15
XV Sanse Scrum Rojo
Logo
Logo
Rugby Alcalá - Rivas
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
10-03-2018
13:00
Getafe C.R.
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Gomez Gonzalez, Valerio Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
14-04-2018
12:00
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
14-04-2018
15:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Gomez Gonzalez, Valerio Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)
14-04-2018
10:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
21-04-2018
12:00
Rugby Alcalá - Rivas
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Pardo De Jaureguizar, Jorge Manuel Campo: Campo de Alcalá (IES Antonio Machado)
21-04-2018
11:00
Getafe C.R.
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Arroyo Romero-Salazar, Oscar Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
21-04-2018
11:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo De La Luz)
21-04-2018
09:45
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid
Árbitro: Gomez Gonzalez, Valerio Campo: Campo Central Ciudad Universitaria
21-04-2018
12:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum Rojo
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo De Las Rozas (El Cantizal)