Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2019/2020 (Segunda Fase) - Sub 16 - Desarrollo - 2ª Fase

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
15/02/2020
12:40
Quijote Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
CAU Rivas
Árbitro: Peralta Garcia, Roberto Campo: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)
15/02/2020
13:30
Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Martin Alonso, Daniel Tomas Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
15/02/2020
10:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Martin Ferreres, Javier Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
15/02/2020
15:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Moron Herrero, Izan Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
22/02/2020
14:30
Osos del Pardo
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Bernal Zuñiga, Rodrigo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
22/02/2020
15:30
CAU Rivas
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: ., Sin Arbitro Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
22/02/2020
14:45
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Encinas Delgado, Álvaro Franciso Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
22/02/2020
11:30
Quijote Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Arroyo Romero-Salazar, Oscar Campo: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
07/03/2020
13:30
Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
Quijote Rugby Club
Árbitro: Sánchez Rincón, Pablo Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
07/03/2020
14:15
Osos del Pardo
Logo
Logo
CAU Rivas
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
07/03/2020
17:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Gajda Escudero, Guillermo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
07/03/2020
14:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Cañamares Cordente, Diego Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
14/03/2020
00:00
Osos del Pardo
Logo
Logo
Quijote Rugby Club
Árbitro: Campo:
14/03/2020
00:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Campo:
14/03/2020
00:00
CAU Rivas
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Campo:
14/03/2020
00:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Rojo
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
21/03/2020
00:00
CAU Rivas
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Campo:
21/03/2020
00:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Campo:
21/03/2020
00:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Campo:
21/03/2020
00:00
Quijote Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
28/03/2020
00:00
Osos del Pardo
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Campo:
28/03/2020
00:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Campo:
28/03/2020
00:00
CAU Rivas
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Campo:
28/03/2020
00:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
Quijote Rugby Club
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
18/04/2020
00:00
Arquitectura Rojo
Logo
Logo
CAU Rivas
Árbitro: Campo:
18/04/2020
00:00
Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Campo:
18/04/2020
00:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Campo:
18/04/2020
00:00
Quijote Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo
Árbitro: Campo: