Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-02-2018
10:00
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
03-02-2018
12:15
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Pabellon Municipal de Soto del Real
03-02-2018
12:15
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Aguilera Barros, Andres Xavier Campo: Campo de Paraninfo

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17-02-2018
14:15
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Pabellon Municipal de Soto del Real
17-02-2018
18:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Solla Golpe, Carlos Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
17-02-2018
12:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24-02-2018
13:00
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Gutierrez Perez, Alejandro Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
24-02-2018
12:15
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo: Pabellon Municipal de Soto del Real
24-02-2018
15:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-03-2018
15:45
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Solla Golpe, Carlos Campo: Pabellon Municipal de Soto del Real
10-03-2018
14:15
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
03-03-2018
09:45
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo de Paraninfo

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17-03-2018
10:00
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
Soto del Real Rugby Club
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
17-03-2018
14:00
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
17-03-2018
18:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)