Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2020/2021 - Femenina - Primera División

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28/02/2021
10:30
Pozuelo Rugby Unión
Logo
Logo
Soliss Águilas de Toledo C.R.T.
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
27/02/2021
17:00
CR Complutense Cisneros Delta
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
28/02/2021
16:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
Jabatas Móstoles R.C.
Árbitro: Lara Del Olmo, Raquel Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
28/02/2021
14:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo RC
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Garrido Ribas, Silvia Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
06/03/2021
15:45
Soliss Águilas de Toledo C.R.T.
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
07/03/2021
17:00
Pozuelo Rugby Unión
Logo
Logo
Jabatas Móstoles R.C.
Árbitro: Aparici Godoy, Victor Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
07/03/2021
11:00
CR Complutense Cisneros Delta
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Lara Del Olmo, Raquel Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
07/03/2021
14:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo RC
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Arroyo Romero-Salazar, Oscar Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20/03/2021
15:45
Soliss Águilas de Toledo C.R.T.
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo RC
Árbitro: Garrido Ribas, Silvia Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
20/03/2021
16:30
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Pozuelo Rugby Unión
Árbitro: Martin Ferreres, Javier Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
21/03/2021
18:15
Jabatas Móstoles R.C.
Logo
Logo
CR Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
21/03/2021
16:00
Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Garcia De Las Mestas Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/03/2021
16:30
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo RC
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
28/03/2021
16:00
Jabatas Móstoles R.C.
Logo
Logo
Soliss Águilas de Toledo C.R.T.
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
27/03/2021
16:00
Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
Pozuelo Rugby Unión
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
27/03/2021
16:00
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
CR Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Velasco Santallusia, Jorge Campo: Universidad Alfonso X el Sabio

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11/04/2021
14:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo RC
Logo
Logo
Jabatas Móstoles R.C.
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
11/04/2021
12:00
Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
11/04/2021
11:30
C.R. Majadahonda B
Logo
Logo
Soliss Águilas de Toledo C.R.T.
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollán, David Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
11/04/2021
11:30
CR Complutense Cisneros Delta
Logo
Logo
Pozuelo Rugby Unión
Árbitro: Diaz Murga, Itziar Campo: Campo de Paraninfo

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17/04/2021
17:00
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Jabatas Móstoles R.C.
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollán, David Campo: Campo Torrelodones (Antonio Martín)
17/04/2021
16:00
Soliss Águilas de Toledo C.R.T.
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
17/04/2021
16:30
Pozuelo Rugby Unión
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Pardo De Jaureguizar, Jorge Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
17/04/2021
14:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo RC
Logo
Logo
CR Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
25/04/2021
00:00
Jabatas Móstoles R.C.
Logo
Logo
Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Campo:
25/04/2021
00:00
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda B
Árbitro: Campo:
25/04/2021
00:00
Soliss Águilas de Toledo C.R.T.
Logo
Logo
CR Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Campo:
25/04/2021
00:00
Pozuelo Rugby Unión
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo RC
Árbitro: Campo: