Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
11-02-2018
16:00
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: Garcia De Las Mestas Garcia, Alvaro Campo:: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
11-02-2018
17:00
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón - Fisicas
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo:: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
11-02-2018
10:00
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Viñuales Toledano, Luis Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
10-02-2018
15:00
Quijote - Dulcinea
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo:: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
17-02-2018
15:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón - Fisicas
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: Navarro Romero, Victor Campo:: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
17-02-2018
14:00
Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Árbitro: López Benezet, Carlos Campo:: Campo Ramon Urtubi
17-02-2018
16:00
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Quijote - Dulcinea
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollán, David Campo:: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
18-02-2018
12:00
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, Jose Maria Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
04-03-2018
17:00
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón - Fisicas
Árbitro: Sanchez Lecaroz Diaz, Luis Campo:: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
04-03-2018
14:00
Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá
Árbitro: Nieto Martín, Gonzalo Campo:: Campo Ramon Urtubi
04-03-2018
10:00
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Logo
Logo
Quijote - Dulcinea
Árbitro: Viñuales Toledano, Luis Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
04-03-2018
15:30
San Isidro - Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Fernandez Diaz, Luis Campo:: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
18-04-2018
20:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón - Fisicas
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo:: Campo Ramon Urtubi
18-03-2018
17:30
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
Quijote - Dulcinea
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo:: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
18-03-2018
11:00
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Rugby Tres Cantos
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo:: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
18-03-2018
10:00
San Isidro - Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Árbitro: Viñuales Toledano, Luis Campo:: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
22-04-2018
15:00
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá
Árbitro: Díaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo:: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
25-03-2018
11:00
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón - Fisicas
Árbitro: Viñuales Toledano, Luis Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
25-03-2018
17:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo:: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
25-03-2018
16:00
San Isidro - Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Quijote - Dulcinea
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo:: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
11-03-2018
13:00
Club Rugby Alcalá
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo:: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
15-04-2018
17:00
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo:: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)
15-04-2018
11:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón - Fisicas
Logo
Logo
Quijote - Dulcinea
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo:: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
10-03-2018
14:30
Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
San Isidro - Aeronáuticos
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo:: Campo Ramon Urtubi

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Equipo B
08-04-2018
14:00
San Isidro - Aeronáuticos
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo:: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
08-04-2018
16:00
Club de Rugby Veterinaria
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas R.U.
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo:: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
07-04-2018
15:30
Rugby Tres Cantos
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón - Fisicas
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo:: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
07-04-2018
15:30
Quijote - Dulcinea
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo:: Campo de Yuncos (Campo 18 De Octubre)