Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2021/2022 - Sub 18 - Tecera División

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03/10/2021
10:00
Kreab Alcobendas Verde
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
03/10/2021
11:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
U18 Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
03/10/2021
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Alcorcón - Rivas - Vallecas
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17/10/2021
00:00
Osos del Pardo
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
17/10/2021
14:00
U18 Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Verde
Árbitro: Trigueros Paez, Emilio Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
17/10/2021
10:00
Alcorcón - Rivas - Vallecas
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Solla Golpe, Carlos Campo: Campo Alcorcón (Universidad Rey Juan Carlos)

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
23/10/2021
15:45
Osos del Pardo
Logo
Logo
U18 Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo de Tres Olivos
23/10/2021
15:30
Kreab Alcobendas Verde
Logo
Logo
Alcorcón - Rivas - Vallecas
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
24/10/2021
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07/11/2021
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
U18 Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Campo:
07/11/2021
10:30
Alcorcón - Rivas - Vallecas
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Malegarie Ribes, Paulo Cesar Campo: Campo Alcorcón (Universidad Rey Juan Carlos)
07/11/2021
12:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Verde
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo de Hortaleza

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20/11/2021
14:00
U18 Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Alcorcón - Rivas - Vallecas
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
13/11/2021
15:30
Osos del Pardo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Tamargo Vinces, Abraham Campo: Campo de Tres Olivos
14/11/2021
00:00
Kreab Alcobendas Verde
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Semifinal

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/11/2021
13:30
Kreab Alcobendas Verde
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Villegas, Félix Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
28/11/2021
10:00
Alcorcón - Rivas - Vallecas
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Gomez Gonzalez, Valerio Campo: Campo Alcorcón (Universidad Rey Juan Carlos)

FInales

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
12/12/2021
Kreab Alcobendas Verde
Logo
Logo
Alcorcón - Rivas - Vallecas
Árbitro: Campo:
12/12/2021
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
U18 Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Campo:
19/12/2021
U18 Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo
Árbitro: Campo: