Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2019/2020 (Segunda Fase) - Sub 14 - 3ª División - 2ª Fase

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11/01/2020
11:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Mangas Verdes Alcalá
Árbitro: Arroyo Romero-Salazar, Oscar Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
11/01/2020
12:45
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Chaves Garcia, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
11/01/2020
14:30
CAU Madrid RC
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, María Del Pilar Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Natural)
11/01/2020
10:30
C.D.E. Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Cano Campeño, Jose Antonio Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18/01/2020
10:00
Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Encinas Delgado, Álvaro Franciso Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
18/01/2020
10:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Gomez Gonzalez, Valerio Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
18/01/2020
11:00
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid RC
Árbitro: Haro Ruiz, Lucia Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
18/01/2020
13:00
C.R. Mangas Verdes Alcalá
Logo
Logo
C.D.E. Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
01/02/2020
13:15
CAU Madrid RC
Logo
Logo
C.D.E. Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Romon Jacob, Alvaro Iker Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
01/02/2020
12:45
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
01/02/2020
10:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Cañamares Cordente, Diego Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
01/02/2020
10:00
Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
C.R. Mangas Verdes Alcalá
Árbitro: Encinas Delgado, Álvaro Franciso Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08/02/2020
12:45
C.R. Mangas Verdes Alcalá
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Gomez Argandoña, Manuel Bartolomé Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
08/02/2020
14:30
CAU Madrid RC
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Haro Ruiz, Lucia Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
08/02/2020
11:00
C.D.E. Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, Jose Maria Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
08/02/2020
11:30
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
15/02/2020
13:30
CAU Madrid RC
Logo
Logo
C.R. Mangas Verdes Alcalá
Árbitro: Jimenez Company, Rocio Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
15/02/2020
11:15
C.D.E. Rugby Alcorcón
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
15/02/2020
11:30
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
15/02/2020
10:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Garcia Gonzalez, Jose Ignacio Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22/02/2020
15:30
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid RC
Árbitro: Gajda Escudero, Guillermo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
22/02/2020
14:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.D.E. Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Castro Arias, Bilko Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
22/02/2020
12:00
Liceo Francés Blanco
Logo
Logo
Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
22/02/2020
11:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
C.R. Mangas Verdes Alcalá
Árbitro: Luis Naranjo, Daniel Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07/03/2020
15:30
CRC Pozuelo Amarillo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Garcia Gonzalez, Jose Ignacio Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
07/03/2020
12:30
Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid RC
Árbitro: Castro Arias, Bilko Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
07/03/2020
10:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Verde
Logo
Logo
C.D.E. Rugby Alcorcón
Árbitro: Peralta Garcia, Roberto Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
07/03/2020
14:00
C.R. Mangas Verdes Alcalá
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Blanco
Árbitro: Hernandez Viñas, Jorge Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)