Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2019/2020 (Segunda Fase) - Sub 14 - 1ª División - 2ª Fase

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11/01/2020
10:00
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Blanco
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
11/01/2020
10:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
11/01/2020
15:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Gonzalo Payo, Carmen Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo
11/01/2020
10:00
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Velasco Santallusia, Jorge Campo: Campo de Hortaleza

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18/01/2020
10:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Juste Urraca, David Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
18/01/2020
14:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Aguiar Arnaez, Manuel Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo
18/01/2020
13:30
Arquitectura Blanco
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: López Benezet, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
18/01/2020
11:00
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Martin Alonso, Daniel Tomas Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
01/02/2020
14:00
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Gajda Escudero, Guillermo Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
01/02/2020
14:45
Arquitectura Blanco
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
01/02/2020
11:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Juste Urraca, David Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
01/02/2020
14:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08/02/2020
10:00
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
08/02/2020
16:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Blanco
Árbitro: Hernandez Viñas, Jorge Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
08/02/2020
14:00
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
08/02/2020
12:30
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Garcia Maqueda, Irene Campo: Campo de Hortaleza

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
15/02/2020
13:15
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
15/02/2020
12:45
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Arroyo Romero-Salazar, Oscar Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
15/02/2020
13:00
Arquitectura Blanco
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Romon Jacob, Alvaro Iker Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
15/02/2020
10:00
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Hortaleza

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22/02/2020
12:30
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Blanco
Árbitro: López Benezet, Carlos Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
22/02/2020
18:00
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Garrido Ribas, Silvia Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
14/03/2020
00:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Aplazado
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Árbitro: Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo
22/02/2020
14:00
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Jimenez Company, Rocio Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07/03/2020
10:30
Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura Blanco
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
07/03/2020
14:00
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
07/03/2020
13:15
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby Granate
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Py, Emmanuel Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
07/03/2020
13:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Santiago Alvarez, Raquel Campo: Campo de Hortaleza