Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2019/2020 - Sub 18 - Primera División

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
29/09/2019
12:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Logo
Logo
CR Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Pearce, Luke William Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
28/09/2019
14:00
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
28/09/2019
15:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Lopez Garcia, Jaime Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
28/09/2019
14:30
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05/10/2019
16:00
CR Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
05/10/2019
14:00
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Árbitro: Castro Arias, Bilko Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
05/10/2019
14:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Pearce, Luke William Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
05/10/2019
13:30
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Gañan Valverde, Eneko Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/10/2019
15:00
CR Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
26/10/2019
13:15
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Solla Golpe, Carlos Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
26/10/2019
14:15
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
27/10/2019
09:30
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Martín Díez-Canseco, Antonio Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10/11/2019
10:30
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Pardo De Jaureguizar, Jorge Manuel Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
09/11/2019
13:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
CR Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Anta Alonso, Rodrigo Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo
09/11/2019
15:45
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Árbitro: Sanchez Lecaroz Diaz, Luis Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
10/11/2019
18:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
23/11/2019
18:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Villahermosa Sanz, Miguel Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
24/11/2019
13:00
CR Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Raposo Sainz, Gabriel Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo
23/11/2019
14:15
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
23/11/2019
19:00
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Martín Díez-Canseco, Antonio Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30/11/2019
15:15
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Santiago Alvarez, Raquel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
30/11/2019
12:30
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
30/11/2019
14:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Logo
Logo
CR Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Costa Tibiletti, Martin Miguel Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
30/11/2019
14:00
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14/12/2019
13:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Gonzalo Payo, Carmen Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo
15/12/2019
10:30
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas
Árbitro: Garcia De Las Mestas Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
15/12/2019
12:30
CR Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Loyola Cortes, Claudia Cintia Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
15/12/2019
12:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas