Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
01/10/2017
11:30
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollán, David Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
01/10/2017
11:30
Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Muñoz Martin, Ignacio Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
30/09/2017
15:00
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Navarro Romero, Victor Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
30/09/2017
13:45
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07/10/2017
19:30
CRC Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Navarro Romero, Victor Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
08/10/2017
13:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Árbitro: Garcia De Las Mestas Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
07/10/2017
13:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Gañan Valverde, Eneko Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo
07/10/2017
13:45
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Sanchez Lecaroz Diaz, Luis Campo: Campo de Hortaleza

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21/10/2017
13:45
Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
21/10/2017
16:45
CRC Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
22/10/2017
12:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
22/10/2017
09:30
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de Paraninfo

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04/11/2017
15:30
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollán, David Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
05/11/2017
15:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
04/11/2017
16:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
05/11/2017
12:30
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Navarro Romero, Victor Campo: Campo de Hortaleza

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18/11/2017
15:45
CRC Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: Teruel Caucholas, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
19/11/2017
12:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
19/11/2017
10:00
Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Chehregosha Pollán, David Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
18/11/2017
16:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
25/11/2017
16:30
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
25/11/2017
16:00
Silverstorm El Salvador
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
25/11/2017
18:30
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
25/11/2017
16:00
Liceo Francés
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Árbitro: Teruel Caucholas, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi

Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16/12/2017
14:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Logo
Logo
Silverstorm El Salvador
Árbitro: RAPOSO GALVAN, MANUEL Campo: Campos de Rugby Pepe Rojo
17/12/2017
19:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
17/12/2017
11:30
CRC Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
16/12/2017
18:00
Kreab Alcobendas Rugby
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo de Paraninfo