Calendario - Torneo Pretemporada - Sub 14 - Torneo A

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
06/02/2021
14:00
Kreab Alcobendas Granate
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Castro Arias, Bilko Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
06/02/2021
14:30
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Indus - Sierra
Árbitro: Garcia Gonzalez, Jose Ignacio Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
06/02/2021
12:00
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara - Soto - Tasman
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
06/02/2021
12:30
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Martín Díez-Canseco, Antonio Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30/01/2021
12:30
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
C.R. Majadahonda
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
30/01/2021
14:45
Arquitectura
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Granate
Árbitro: Lara Del Olmo, Raquel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
30/01/2021
10:30
Liceo Francés Azul
Logo
Logo
Indus - Sierra
Árbitro: Garcia Gonzalez, Jose Ignacio Campo: Campo Ramon Urtubi
30/01/2021
18:00
Rugby Guadalajara - Soto - Tasman
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Garrido Ribas, Silvia Campo: Complejo Municipal de Boadilla del Monte

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13/02/2021
16:00
XV Hortaleza Negro
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Encinas Delgado, Álvaro Franciso Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
13/02/2021
13:30
Kreab Alcobendas Granate
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
13/02/2021
13:00
Indus - Sierra
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Árbitro: Lara Del Olmo, Raquel Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
13/02/2021
11:00
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Rugby Guadalajara - Soto - Tasman
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Universidad Alfonso X el Sabio

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20/02/2021
11:00
C.R. Majadahonda
Logo
Logo
Liceo Francés Azul
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Majadahonda (Valle del Arcipreste)
20/02/2021
12:00
CRC Pozuelo Azul
Logo
Logo
Arquitectura
Árbitro: Malegarie Ribes, Paulo Cesar Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
20/02/2021
12:00
Rugby Guadalajara - Soto - Tasman
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Negro
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Pabellon Municipal de Soto del Real
20/02/2021
11:00
Indus - Sierra
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Granate
Árbitro: Garcia Gonzalez, Jose Ignacio Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas