Calendario - Torneo Pretemporada - Sub 14 - Torneo B

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
06/02/2021
17:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Blanco
Árbitro: Malegarie Ribes, Paulo Cesar Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
06/02/2021
12:15
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
CR Complutense Cisneros
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo de Tres Olivos
06/02/2021
16:00
Club Rugby Alcalá Rojo
Logo
Logo
Olímpico Pozuelo
Árbitro: Encinas Delgado, Álvaro Franciso Campo: Campo Alcalá (Luisón Abad)

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30/01/2021
12:00
Olímpico Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Blanco
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle de las Cañas)
30/01/2021
09:30
CR Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Aparici Godoy, Victor Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
30/01/2021
14:00
U14 Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá Rojo
Árbitro: Romon Jacob, Alvaro Iker Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
30/01/2021
14:30
Club Rugby Alcalá Rojo
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Romon Jacob, Alvaro Iker Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
30/01/2021
15:00
U14 Getafe Club de Rugby
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Romon Jacob, Alvaro Iker Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13/02/2021
09:45
Kreab Alcobendas Blanco
Logo
Logo
San Isidro Fuencarral
Árbitro: Martin Ferreres, Javier Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
13/02/2021
12:00
CR Complutense Cisneros
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá Rojo
Árbitro: Castro Arias, Bilko Campo: Campo Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
13/02/2021
11:30
Olímpico Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle de las Cañas)

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20/02/2021
16:00
XV Hortaleza Rojo
Logo
Logo
U14 Getafe Club de Rugby
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
20/02/2021
14:00
Club Rugby Alcalá Rojo
Logo
Logo
Olímpico Pozuelo
Árbitro: Aparici Godoy, Victor Campo: Campo Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
20/02/2021
15:30
San Isidro Fuencarral
Logo
Logo
Kreab Alcobendas Blanco
Árbitro: Santiago Alvarez, Raquel Campo: Campo de Tres Olivos