Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2020/2021 - Senior Masculina - 2ª Div - Grupo A

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/02/2021
15:30
Torrelodones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Theta
Árbitro: Martinez Lopez, Christian Campo: Campo Torrelodones (Antonio Martín)
27/02/2021
16:30
FILO Rugby Club Getafe
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid RC
Árbitro: Malegarie Ribes, Paulo Cesar Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
28/02/2021
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
ADI Industriales Las Rozas B
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07/03/2021
00:00
Complutense Cisneros Theta
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
06/03/2021
14:00
CAU Madrid RC
Logo
Logo
Torrelodones Rugby Club
Árbitro: Aparici Godoy, Victor Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Natural)
07/03/2021
10:00
ADI Industriales Las Rozas B
Logo
Logo
FILO Rugby Club Getafe
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20/03/2021
14:30
CAU Madrid RC
Logo
Logo
ADI Industriales Las Rozas B
Árbitro: Bernal Zuñiga, Rodrigo Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Natural)
20/03/2021
12:00
Complutense Cisneros Theta
Logo
Logo
FILO Rugby Club Getafe
Árbitro: Malegarie Ribes, Paulo Cesar Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
21/03/2021
00:00
Torrelodones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28/03/2021
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid RC
Árbitro: Campo:
14/03/2021
11:00
ADI Industriales Las Rozas B
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Theta
Árbitro: Garcia De Las Mestas Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
27/03/2021
19:00
FILO Rugby Club Getafe
Logo
Logo
Torrelodones Rugby Club
Árbitro: Lopez Garcia, Jaime Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10/04/2021
18:30
Complutense Cisneros Theta
Logo
Logo
CAU Madrid RC
Árbitro: Martin Ferreres, Javier Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
10/04/2021
16:00
Torrelodones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
ADI Industriales Las Rozas B
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo Torrelodones (Antonio Martín)
11/04/2021
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
FILO Rugby Club Getafe
Árbitro: Campo: